Last Update: 3:18, 6/18/2011
About Advanced NHL Statistics
5-on-5 Statistics by team:

Show Stats Report:

Minimum Games Played:

Position:

Minimum TOI/60:

Team:

Click on a Column Heading to Sort

Behind the Net StatisticsQUALITY OF COMPETITION
NAMEPOSTEAMNUMGPTOI/60TOF/60RATINGQUALCOMPQUALTEAMCORSI Rel QoCCORSI QoCCORSI Rel QoTCORSI QoT
MARCSTAALD NYR18522.8334.43-1.930.241-0.2226.01210.970-1.012-3.127
DANGIRARDID NYR5521.9035.36-1.100.279-0.4136.14211.042-2.381-3.919
BRIANCAMPBELLD CHI51721.6630.40-0.17-0.1010.4652.6146.265-2.038-8.748
P.K.SUBBAND MTL76721.1732.37 0.12-0.0410.3484.0033.045-2.218-11.101
MICHAELSAUERD NYR38521.0636.20-0.240.0640.318-1.2566.2460.710-2.005
RYANMCDONAGHD NYR27520.9636.30 0.660.0900.121-1.3576.1750.373-2.220
RYANSUTERD NSH201220.8529.64 0.480.2910.2353.1450.448-1.6070.219
DUNCANKEITHD CHI2720.4631.60-2.19-0.026-0.2832.1005.8872.675-5.139
DENNISSEIDENBERGD BOS442520.3827.96-0.28-0.0670.1970.701-3.6813.3082.014
ROMANHAMRLIKD MTL44720.3533.20 1.450.074-0.5330.1270.3091.696-8.275
KEVINBIEKSAD VAN32520.3430.02 1.27-0.0480.1530.536-0.8370.9704.926
DANHAMHUISD VAN21920.2631.95 0.62-0.0620.3200.631-1.2501.7675.803
SHEAWEBERD NSH61220.2430.25 0.910.2800.1513.1910.597-0.7870.703
ZDENOCHARAD BOS332420.2428.04 0.69-0.0600.0140.729-3.5011.2981.104
HALGILLD MTL75720.1233.42 0.77-0.0300.1813.9503.017-1.852-10.864
WILLIEMITCHELLD L.A33620.0728.90 1.84-0.3950.1261.1092.9832.818-12.137
BRENTSEABROOKD CHI7519.9234.96 1.72-0.151-0.5343.2506.6111.468-6.126
KEITHYANDLED PHX3419.8327.31-1.04-0.2260.102-1.7207.4190.871-4.258
BROOKSORPIKD PIT44719.7127.68-0.74-0.0280.152-1.519-12.8313.60524.730
MARIANGABORIKLWNYR10519.4337.82 1.57-0.252-0.0572.2428.522-0.585-2.582
JOHNCARLSOND WSH74919.4032.71-1.44-0.074-0.3960.154-5.5191.2997.925
DREWDOUGHTYD L.A8619.3229.65 1.04-0.4050.3531.2283.0091.540-12.902
SCOTTHANNAND WSH23919.1932.92 1.30-0.0510.299-0.523-6.026-0.2876.819
MATTHEWCARLED PHI251119.1926.68-1.990.155-0.2460.366-4.9610.6424.332
ANDREJMESZAROSD PHI411119.1226.76 0.450.010-0.297-0.044-5.260-2.4352.330
KARLALZNERD WSH27919.0433.06-2.01-0.066-0.3070.266-5.5682.3918.614
ALEXANDEREDLERD VAN232518.7631.61-0.160.148-0.119-0.145-1.4113.0316.940
PAULMARTIND PIT7718.7228.68 0.760.011-0.113-1.771-12.963-0.82722.092
MICHAELCAMMALLERIC MTL13718.6934.86-0.670.0620.4872.5791.967-3.615-11.952
BRANDONDUBINSKYC NYR17518.6338.63-1.290.056-0.4383.4359.296-3.183-4.415
RYANGETZLAFC ANA15618.5127.38 1.460.1780.858-1.0500.7914.522-6.483
DANBOYLED S.J221818.3730.61-1.340.342-0.4920.8090.178-0.1711.926
COREYPERRYRWANA10618.3427.55 0.540.1711.079-0.8680.9444.284-6.754
ALEXOVECHKINLWWSH8918.3433.77 0.20-0.2980.366-4.475-9.1015.00510.170
BRAYDONCOBURND PHI51118.3127.57 0.89-0.0970.4620.284-5.3343.8636.646
JAMESWISNIEWSKID MTL20618.2937.13-0.820.096-0.006-0.0890.1541.091-8.996
VICTORHEDMAND T.B771818.2028.96-0.230.093-0.0490.33410.1201.852-10.090
JORDANLEOPOLDD BUF3518.0229.20 2.470.1010.2321.6905.1532.354-7.084
RUSLANFEDOTENKOLWNYR19517.8539.40-0.370.149-0.6903.7229.489-3.571-4.658
PATRICKKANERWCHI88717.8134.24-0.020.049-0.5552.1915.9401.164-6.261
CAMFOWLERD ANA4617.7828.11 2.340.0860.3780.3671.9552.332-8.187
ZBYNEKMICHALEKD PIT4717.6929.70 0.00-0.0270.147-1.748-12.919-0.02922.486
ERICBREWERD T.B21817.6429.52-1.430.0590.1604.37113.013-4.201-14.106
MARC-EDOUARDVLASICD S.J441817.5831.40 0.960.0370.2970.252-0.2030.4932.316
JEFFSCHULTZD WSH55917.5434.57 1.91-0.1160.332-0.759-5.8803.0878.948
BOBBYRYANRWANA9417.5229.95 4.720.1170.631-1.1820.6852.652-7.664
KRISTOPHERLETANGD PIT58717.4729.92 0.78-0.022-0.202-2.214-13.2813.70924.829
NICKLASBACKSTROMC WSH19917.4134.70 0.77-0.3120.250-4.092-8.5485.85510.744
BRIANGIONTARWMTL21717.3036.25-2.95-0.002-0.617-1.500-0.8252.788-7.843
ROBSCUDERID L.A7617.2631.71-0.63-0.016-0.284-0.3641.896-2.943-16.190
FRANCOISBEAUCHEMIND ANA23617.2228.67 2.320.1100.1650.0611.6581.750-8.361
CHRISTIANEHRHOFFD VAN52317.1532.11-1.150.104-0.069-0.771-2.4841.5685.646
JONATHANTOEWSC CHI19717.1534.90-2.970.083-0.2213.3456.9023.863-4.505
ANDREWFERENCED BOS212517.0931.25-0.34-0.079-0.0900.883-3.291-0.732-0.446
KEVINKLEIND NSH81217.0833.41 0.14-0.001-0.0041.205-1.6210.6981.809
DEREKROYC BUF9117.0031.73-7.060.2790.387-0.1023.5695.031-3.339
TOMASPLEKANECC MTL14716.8836.67 1.440.0600.2813.5662.656-2.894-11.273
JOHNNYBOYCHUKD BOS552516.7831.56-0.52-0.083-0.0080.485-3.401-0.593-0.343
DAVIDLEGWANDC NSH111216.7133.78-0.300.3130.3833.4890.469-1.7030.021
BRIANBOYLEC NYR22516.6840.58-0.420.0710.2030.4087.2693.2530.109
MARTINST. LOUISRWT.B261816.6730.49-2.38-0.0090.0622.14612.0610.033-11.113
DOUGLASMURRAYD S.J31816.6632.32-1.500.344-0.5700.9710.5731.1782.872
SCOTTGOMEZC MTL11716.5936.96-3.050.021-0.633-1.515-0.8282.585-8.044
DEREKSTEPANC NYR21516.5940.67-4.500.1900.2480.7607.593-0.393-2.408
JACKJOHNSOND L.A3616.5832.39-0.620.002-0.158-0.3771.985-4.672-17.276
JEFFHALPERNC MTL15416.5341.72 1.44-0.0250.1680.9760.8930.381-9.854
HENRIKZETTERBERGC DET40716.5230.95 4.74-0.4580.5791.1272.5870.9689.339
TYLERMYERSD BUF57716.4928.34-1.17-0.193-0.1150.1204.242-0.712-8.715
KENTHUSKINSD S.J40516.4934.63 3.530.1150.3450.7384.4370.7623.435
BRADSTUARTD DET231116.4330.92 1.27-0.1970.8141.6880.4541.96110.153
HENRIKSEDINC VAN332516.3933.97-0.880.244-0.204-0.641-1.6847.99310.350
MARC-ANDREGRAGNANILWBUF17716.3628.48 2.110.1110.1341.7165.273-1.790-9.739
NIKLASHJALMARSSOND CHI4716.3035.75 1.58-0.2090.3164.3587.552-1.528-8.424
JONATHANERICSSOND DET521116.2731.08-2.79-0.141-0.612-0.155-1.2781.0879.441
NICKLASLIDSTROMD DET51116.2631.09 1.81-0.2320.8801.5000.5112.52010.574
MICHAELFROLIKLWCHI67716.2635.80 0.81-0.2540.7153.9237.255-0.198-7.763
PAVELDATSYUKC DET131116.2531.10 3.34-0.3580.538-0.036-0.6474.78912.134
MIKEKNUBLERWWSH22616.2534.16 2.11-0.2640.195-5.435-10.1179.91213.831
MIKEGREEND WSH52816.1636.60 0.00-0.0450.2850.192-5.1901.2547.940
LUBOMIRVISNOVSKYD ANA17616.1129.77-0.570.0440.3360.3511.7880.723-9.069
KIMMOTIMONEND PHI441116.1029.78 2.33-0.1120.2760.319-5.2133.6176.501
DAVIDKREJCIC BOS462516.0932.25-0.670.1300.141-0.585-4.5496.0264.675
MATTIASOHLUNDD T.B51816.0831.08 1.360.110-0.3503.51212.522-5.091-14.583
CHRISBUTLERD BUF34716.0528.78-1.24-0.136-0.205-0.0304.1460.797-8.502
ADRIANAUCOIND PHX33416.0031.14-0.86-0.1330.2400.2118.7991.239-4.315
JONATHONBLUMD NSH71215.9534.54 0.17-0.0110.0450.361-1.6990.1931.487
BRIANRAFALSKID DET281115.9431.41-2.26-0.139-0.559-0.238-1.2670.1868.896
RYANECLOWELWS.J291715.9233.33 1.070.0850.2490.208-0.328-0.4271.773
ANDREIKOSTITSYNLWMTL46615.8738.33 1.930.0500.3493.1042.285-3.466-12.137
MIKEFISHERC NSH121215.8534.64-0.290.130-0.0391.565-0.1231.9932.570
CHRISCAMPOLID CHI14715.8136.24 1.63-0.056-0.152-1.8972.6021.798-5.866
ALEXBURROWSRWVAN142515.8034.56-0.250.094-0.1650.233-1.0647.79310.070
SHANEDOANRWPHX19415.7631.38 1.920.1490.7980.4178.8513.241-2.889
DANIELSEDINLWVAN222515.7634.60-0.690.248-0.272-0.704-1.7566.8989.568
JOETHORNTONC S.J191815.7533.24-1.590.573-0.5991.8711.3850.5732.542
DAVEBOLLANDC CHI36415.7436.90 3.95-0.3150.8427.1189.833-5.523-11.191
NIKLASKRONWALLD DET551115.6931.66 0.880.1930.1310.230-0.655-1.6367.587
VINNYPROSPALLWNYR20515.6741.58 1.63-0.1230.1290.2987.3240.312-1.982
CLAUDEGIROUXRWPHI281115.6130.27 2.850.105-0.005-0.065-5.4925.5248.291
PATRICKMARLEAUC S.J121815.5833.40-0.040.609-0.8982.1561.9591.3883.081
RYANKESLERC VAN172515.5334.83 0.86-0.0750.2230.565-0.7221.2675.703
ALEXANDERSEMINLWWSH28915.5036.61 0.79-0.0430.4690.354-5.577-1.1486.283
MICHALROZSIVALD PHX32415.4931.65 0.41-0.235-0.6991.1129.500-0.208-5.415
JASONDEMERSD S.J601315.4232.74-0.620.0100.3990.071-1.926-0.0611.700
DANIELBRIERERWPHI481115.2330.64-2.51-0.012-0.406-0.103-5.341-2.0632.773
VINCENTLECAVALIERC T.B41815.2231.94 2.050.021-0.1182.30111.7771.108-10.277
IANWHITED S.J91715.1834.19 0.720.0540.298-0.2201.0281.1062.967
STEVENSTAMKOSC T.B911815.1632.00-1.50-0.027-0.1611.24211.212-0.450-11.354
JOELWARDRWNSH291215.1035.39 1.610.3390.0033.4210.443-2.917-0.783
MARTINERATRWNSH101015.0834.88 0.170.1680.2123.5443.051-1.5900.156
JAROSLAVSPACEKD MTL6714.9538.59-0.92-0.175-0.255-2.815-1.8520.224-9.806
MILANLUCICLWBOS172514.8833.46-0.070.122-0.003-0.646-4.5866.0174.618
JAMESVAN RIEMSDYKRWPHI211114.8731.01 0.690.0920.3880.109-5.1908.0429.941
DAVIDSCHLEMKOD PHX6414.8432.31 0.22-0.3330.351-1.8277.4943.052-3.065
TONILYDMAND ANA32614.8431.05-0.700.0470.2800.3501.7455.093-6.237
BRANDONPRUSTC NYR8514.7342.53 1.660.081-0.2420.2657.1593.3980.132
PATRICKSHARPRWCHI10714.7237.33 0.120.119-0.6791.3765.4192.348-5.397
RAYWHITNEYLWPHX13414.6232.52 4.610.0370.2480.0238.519-0.199-5.241
DANYHEATLEYRWS.J151814.6134.37 0.220.1200.501-0.369-0.733-0.9521.786
LOGANCOUTUREC S.J391814.5834.40 0.870.1620.1680.043-0.109-2.5820.588
ROSTISLAVKLESLAD PHX16414.5832.56 1.63-0.258-1.1391.6749.951-1.488-6.023
BROOKSLAICHC WSH21914.4837.63 0.18-0.074-0.054-0.193-5.7042.9069.055
MARIANHOSSARWCHI81714.4537.61-2.330.026-0.1741.2685.2861.368-6.147
JOEPAVELSKILWS.J81814.4334.55 1.20-0.1700.5560.3970.5333.4164.433
BRADMARCHANDC BOS632514.4233.92 0.94-0.1420.3021.754-2.5900.1600.221
NICLASWALLIND S.J71814.3934.59 0.870.0360.2420.006-0.7242.2533.622
SERGEIKOSTITSYNRWNSH741214.3236.17 0.210.098-0.0731.455-0.828-0.4361.213
TEEMUSELANNERWANA8614.3231.57-1.780.034-0.3680.8552.2110.933-8.772
RYANSMYTHLWL.A94614.2834.69 1.40-0.0640.4840.7142.7731.273-12.963
CHRISTANEVD VAN18514.2738.91 1.230.119-0.3630.0491.705-3.3031.223
ARTEMANISIMOVC NYR42514.2742.98 2.800.046-0.095-0.2396.973-1.448-3.370
PATRICEBERGERONC BOS372314.2434.49 1.43-0.1570.2431.639-2.7771.4711.247
SHANEO'BRIEND NSH551214.2236.27-1.740.064-0.032-0.496-2.2473.7744.197
NATHANHORTONRWBOS182114.2134.76 0.910.177-0.166-0.905-6.6515.5944.026
DEVINSETOGUCHIRWS.J161814.1834.80-2.120.554-0.4042.0361.4390.9232.812
DUSTINBROWNRWL.A23614.1734.80-1.57-0.3280.0110.3122.4530.616-13.413
RUSLANSALEID DET241114.1733.18 1.160.234-0.049-0.194-1.044-1.7717.518
DANIELCLEARYRWDET111114.1133.24-0.48-0.1420.0871.065-0.064-1.8247.497
CHRISTOPHERHIGGINSLWVAN202514.0936.27 1.11-0.0730.2680.570-0.5900.7105.253
MAXIMETALBOTC PIT25714.0833.32 0.870.190-0.0151.366-10.916-5.96917.981
VILLELEINOLWPHI221114.0531.83-0.48-0.037-0.943-0.205-5.483-2.7302.351
WAYNESIMMONDSRWL.A17614.0034.97 1.43-0.055-0.6120.6092.682-5.132-17.747
ANDREJSEKERAD BUF44213.9925.92 1.33-0.402-0.257-1.7142.6150.452-7.032
BRADRICHARDSONRWL.A15613.9235.05-2.58-0.0940.2020.2672.427-6.516-18.793
TRAVISMOENLWMTL32713.8839.66-0.19-0.014-0.2220.9020.8840.514-9.298
MASONRAYMONDLWVAN212413.8836.33 0.21-0.0180.3670.541-0.7811.0635.509
BRETTCLARKD T.B71813.8633.30 0.140.065-0.0740.22410.8241.590-10.230
SAMISALOD VAN62113.8534.60-0.870.112-0.0250.038-0.8070.7694.679
MATHIEUDARCHELWMTL52713.8539.69-0.19-0.053-0.3550.1520.3392.590-7.945
BRYANMCCABED NYR28513.7943.47 1.70-0.6390.294-3.7134.6174.0010.482
TAYLORPYATTLWPHX14413.7833.36-0.12-0.280-0.204-1.5647.5871.956-3.574
MATTGREENED L.A2613.7535.22-2.590.0070.200-0.3811.8111.147-13.168
SAKUKOIVUC ANA11613.7332.16-0.830.038-0.5950.8822.230-0.795-9.900
JORDANSTAALC PIT11713.7133.69-0.88-0.076-0.400-4.483-14.47510.32229.999
DOMINICMOOREC T.B191813.6833.48-1.230.0350.1940.51210.8283.520-8.463
JOCHENHECHTLWBUF55113.6535.08 3.42-0.5970.140-1.7732.345-2.501-8.199
RADIMVRBATARWPHX17413.6333.52-3.27-0.359-1.4111.1749.5910.248-5.021
MIKAELSAMUELSSONRWVAN261113.5840.52-0.940.076-0.113-0.285-4.1244.3997.606
VALTTERIFILPPULAC DET511113.5433.81 0.720.096-0.4070.862-0.299-0.8947.880
PAULGAUSTADC BUF28713.5331.30-2.62-0.1270.2590.7284.5701.055-7.938
MARCUSJOHANSSONC WSH90913.5038.61-1.830.151-0.0962.762-4.179-2.7415.419
KYLETURRISC PHX91413.4833.67 6.01-0.1530.618-1.8267.4770.110-5.261
JANNIKHANSENRWVAN362513.4536.91 2.090.0220.1640.770-0.602-5.4770.439
TYLERKENNEDYLWPIT48713.4433.96-0.89-0.073-0.456-4.548-14.53810.35130.031
KYLEWELLWOODC S.J201813.4435.54 2.55-0.2470.339-0.632-1.2310.0891.961
BENSMITHRWCHI57713.4138.65-2.39-0.0950.0230.6004.6321.459-6.015
TYLERENNISC BUF63713.3731.46 3.73-0.0670.3351.4125.155-0.380-8.698
KEITHBALLARDD VAN41013.3741.57-0.750.1420.0291.209-0.876-2.8491.704
PASCALDUPUISLWPIT9713.3634.04-0.890.2170.3601.284-11.079-5.48418.395
SCOTTHARTNELLRWPHI191113.3132.57-1.71-0.005-0.747-0.059-5.308-3.2552.020
JUSTINWILLIAMSRWL.A14613.3135.66-0.560.0980.2471.4733.2141.394-13.592
JORDINTOOTOORWNSH221213.3137.18 1.260.000-0.188-0.048-1.800-0.0271.737
ERICBELANGERC PHX20413.2933.86-1.860.0440.6640.0908.6072.741-3.161
JARRETSTOLLC L.A28513.2937.01 3.68-0.0620.1641.0942.9156.661-9.355
MARKRECCHIRWBOS282513.2835.06 0.39-0.1300.4351.164-3.3862.4271.826
JOHANFRANZENRWDET93813.2333.86-1.770.0690.7100.434-0.3883.04410.981
MATTGILROYD NYR97513.1844.08 0.54-0.6480.561-3.7224.6015.7591.816
LUCASBISAD ANA5613.1632.73-1.97-0.010-0.3021.0682.377-1.359-10.775
PAVELKUBINAD T.B13813.1533.80 1.36-0.008-0.046-2.39619.4664.338-8.115
JUSTINBRAUND S.J61113.1329.18-2.510.0900.2833.648-11.680-0.1191.482
MARTINHANZALC PHX11413.1234.03-5.10-0.368-1.1411.3849.729-1.313-6.139
LARSELLERLWMTL81713.0340.51 1.50-0.1340.2740.7810.779-0.559-10.459
LAURIKORPIKOSKILWPHX28413.0234.13-5.15-0.281-1.0651.91910.1360.737-4.544
KYLECLIFFORDLWL.A13613.0235.95-0.56-0.065-0.2470.5582.670-3.590-16.564
MIKERICHARDSC PHI181113.0032.88 0.58-0.0900.383-0.073-5.4400.4384.628
RYANMALONELWT.B61812.9834.18-1.260.002-0.2921.36711.6730.165-10.989
DREWSTAFFORDRWBUF21712.9831.86 2.81-0.0370.5940.7674.5830.355-8.268
NICKLEDDYD CHI8712.9639.10-0.66-0.052-0.609-0.2784.0711.792-6.042
MICHALHANDZUSC L.A26612.9536.02-2.65-0.188-0.4261.0602.8960.840-13.911
JASONARNOTTC WSH44912.9439.16 2.23-0.0730.3160.319-5.368-0.4736.888
BRENTSOPELD MTL55712.9140.63-1.12-0.270-0.198-4.567-3.1211.836-9.297
TORREYMITCHELLC S.J171812.8936.09 0.83-0.1340.706-0.162-0.9311.7673.249
ROBNIEDERMAYERC BUF20712.8531.98 0.94-0.2250.5550.3034.3970.909-8.098
CHRISKELLYC BOS232512.8135.53 0.47-0.1310.0571.140-3.529-1.821-1.384
ERICTANGRADIC PIT26112.8058.02 1.03-0.255-0.855-0.193-12.3685.64826.912
JOHNERSKINED WSH4912.7739.34-0.520.0500.2151.500-4.2740.0076.831
CODYFRANSOND NSH41212.7537.74-0.260.055-0.301-1.835-2.7021.0942.094
TODDBERTUZZILWDET441112.6134.74-1.45-0.1410.0331.219-0.300-3.1916.543
NICKSPALINGC NSH131212.5937.90-0.26-0.0070.129-0.332-2.6411.4102.833
JAMESNEALLWPIT18712.4334.96-0.93-0.023-0.705-2.883-13.6546.86027.440
EDJOVANOVSKID PHX55412.4034.75 1.03-0.0690.574-0.8008.049-2.054-6.159
MIKELUNDIND T.B391812.3834.78 0.900.010-0.305-0.5379.6034.186-8.091
SEANAVERYLWNYR16412.3441.63-0.86-0.0360.322-0.6286.6893.6970.425
MARCOSTURMLWWSH18912.3339.78 0.880.0290.2262.510-3.465-1.8785.899
JASONCHIMERALWWSH25912.2839.83-2.670.0620.0383.070-3.579-2.3445.971
CHRISCONNERRWPIT16712.2835.12 0.940.217-0.0031.269-11.051-7.75316.814
CHRISKUNITZLWPIT14612.2731.22-1.46-0.093-0.445-2.241-13.0908.78328.739
MICHAELRYDERRWBOS732512.2736.07 0.04-0.1370.1240.363-3.993-4.804-3.598
MAXIMLAPIERREC VAN402512.2538.11 0.900.0660.3800.655-0.450-4.3561.163
AARONROMED VAN291412.2236.71 1.750.132-0.0190.7310.958-0.2603.840
STEVEMONTADORD BUF4612.1931.99-0.700.1230.1610.8224.7291.183-8.372
BRYANBICKELLLWCHI29512.1439.37 3.35-0.3570.9455.6228.642-5.135-10.687
RICHPEVERLEYC BOS492512.1136.23-0.73-0.155-0.0011.257-2.863-2.504-1.697
MIKEWEBERD BUF6712.0732.76-1.08-0.003-0.087-0.3513.8121.716-8.333
THOMASVANEKLWBUF26712.0532.79-4.980.259-0.0741.9205.356-1.174-9.497
SHELDONBROOKBANKD ANA21412.0233.78-0.36-0.039-0.1571.6002.9000.880-9.046
KRISVERSTEEGRWPHI101112.0133.87 1.13-0.0700.3340.060-5.1782.3176.008
SIMONGAGNELWT.B121512.0135.32 2.680.1020.1540.00711.6320.339-11.104
ADAMMCQUAIDD BOS542311.9636.61 0.60-0.049-0.170-0.599-5.429-0.073-0.155
NATHANGERBEC BUF42711.9632.87 1.83-0.006-0.1700.7664.607-1.479-9.899
VIKTORSTALBERGLWCHI25711.9440.11-0.64-0.056-0.3940.1774.322-0.252-7.468
DUSTINPENNERLWL.A25611.9337.04-1.65-0.341-0.220-0.0652.211-0.612-14.334
BRADBOYESRWBUF22711.9232.92-0.140.0090.0670.2944.288-0.980-9.450
JEFFCARTERC PHI17611.8830.94-1.88-0.1030.6170.147-5.6296.8518.816
JASONBLAKELWANA33611.8734.02-2.230.029-0.3711.0632.379-2.566-11.327
TOMASKABERLED BOS122511.8036.54 0.11-0.017-0.009-0.918-5.0900.5270.380
JUSTINABDELKADERC DET81111.7935.56-3.840.115-0.5180.406-1.259-2.5177.044
EDWARDPURCELLC T.B161811.7435.42 1.320.0710.2901.77710.671-1.205-11.951
PATRICHORNQVISTLWNSH271211.6538.84-0.820.0790.0280.838-2.371-0.7380.721
ANDREWALBERTSD VAN41911.5638.04-3.69-0.0730.081-0.859-2.115-0.9103.304
JERREDSMITHSONC NSH251111.5238.96-0.28-0.0570.1540.673-2.5522.5083.207
TROYBROUWERRWCHI22711.4940.56 1.28-0.1970.217-0.2263.929-0.490-7.461
SHAONEMORRISONND BUF27111.4735.17-1.71-0.251-0.637-0.7314.053-0.146-9.479
RAFFITORRESLWVAN132311.4738.73 1.130.0600.3560.6990.260-4.9690.805
TREVORLEWISC L.A22611.4637.51 0.61-0.2240.392-1.0021.3313.963-10.608
TOMASHOLMSTROMLWDET961111.4135.94 2.44-0.3760.892-0.582-1.1016.26413.046
MARKLETESTUC PIT10711.3336.07-1.99-0.014-0.610-0.202-12.1034.82025.817
NATETHOMPSONC T.B441811.3035.86-0.190.188-0.2931.22111.093-6.797-16.298
PAULMARAD MTL22111.2831.07 0.00-0.023-0.325-5.290-3.5401.842-8.539
MATTBELESKYLWANA39611.2334.66-0.030.0530.3380.8912.297-0.175-10.203
LEESTEMPNIAKLWPHX22411.2335.92-1.08-0.350-0.091-1.6477.532-0.052-5.031
SEANBERGENHEIMLWT.B101611.2135.23 0.460.035-0.0610.61811.8571.565-10.020
ALECMARTINEZD L.A53611.2137.76 0.630.007-0.394-0.4301.7892.240-12.585
COLINWILSONC NSH33311.1437.59-1.260.1690.020-0.8174.240-0.0991.354
MATTHALISCHUKC NSH241211.1439.35-1.410.2650.1940.884-1.4780.4151.944
NIKOLAIZHERDEVRWPHI93811.0937.09 0.810.0670.570-0.820-5.7068.2339.611
MATTNISKANEND PIT2711.0536.35-2.020.0380.089-0.313-12.297-1.07121.534
MARCUSKRUGERC CHI16511.0438.90 1.25-0.0380.027-2.7571.6930.357-7.184
STEVEDOWNIELWT.B91711.0134.76 2.850.027-0.2850.0478.1904.239-8.058
ALEXKOVALEVRWPIT72710.9936.41-2.030.005-0.5910.374-11.6104.30125.426
SEANO'DONNELLD PHI61110.9234.95-0.22-0.254-0.145-1.632-6.823-0.0653.952
MARC-ANDREBERGEROND T.B471410.9035.09-1.890.0040.193-1.7014.0303.847-8.673
TIMCONNOLLYC BUF19610.7433.44-0.960.403-0.3142.5135.8592.524-7.513
MATTELLISC BUF37110.6239.47 3.040.174-0.391-1.2593.079-0.306-9.126
ERICFEHRRWWSH16510.6041.12 3.140.002-0.8474.083-4.166-7.0372.066
PATRICKKALETARWBUF36610.3333.85 1.48-0.129-0.6860.4764.532-1.656-10.044
BENLOVEJOYD PIT6710.2837.12 0.000.026-0.1640.388-11.778-5.09618.502
BRANDONMCMILLANLWANA64610.2735.62 1.12-0.065-0.2271.5662.767-1.588-11.063
WOJTEKWOLSKILWNYR86510.1747.09 0.51-0.2220.076-0.5886.5400.961-1.656
NICKBONINOC ANA63410.0535.45-0.42-0.082-0.1692.2333.354-2.609-12.359
DARRENHELMC DET4311 9.9437.41-0.510.266-0.3750.490-0.730-1.1018.126
ARRONASHAMRWPIT457 9.9237.47 2.18-0.1561.162-2.230-13.666-9.36914.967
ADAMHALLLWT.B1818 9.9237.24-1.030.246-0.2340.37110.062-5.520-15.181
ERIKCHRISTENSENC NYR265 9.8947.36 0.51-0.3760.478-0.5926.607-1.756-3.770
TODDMARCHANTC ANA226 9.8636.03-1.47-0.055-0.3352.2383.3200.710-9.378
CRAIGADAMSRWPIT277 9.8037.60 2.20-0.2041.192-2.343-13.762-7.03116.773
MIKEMODANOC DET902 9.6938.60-0.01-0.8281.013-1.624-3.3214.78312.206
DAVIDDESHARNAISC MTL585 9.6345.73 0.00-0.231-0.147-2.492-1.557-0.493-10.570
BOYDGORDONC WSH159 9.5342.58-0.700.123-0.9052.491-3.387-1.4776.116
TYLERSEGUINC BOS1913 9.4337.29 2.20-0.1080.074-0.517-5.048-4.072-2.650
JIRIHUDLERLWDET2610 9.4138.08-2.690.246-0.3370.452-0.361-2.5826.590
ALEXEIPONIKAROVSKYLWL.A274 9.3739.70 3.20-0.5510.275-2.031-0.0071.465-13.249
KYLEPALMIERIC ANA511 9.3536.10 1.660.072-0.1740.1551.767-3.832-14.468
TOMPYATTC MTL947 9.1944.35 0.58-0.1810.3380.3330.434-0.381-10.451
PATRICKEAVESRWDET1711 9.0038.35-1.100.240-0.2370.274-1.2670.0759.056
CHRISPRONGERD PHI203 8.9936.58-7.220.280-0.3651.148-2.746-1.3993.257
MANNYMALHOTRAC VAN276 8.8935.61 1.40-0.259-0.892-1.746-1.338-8.469-1.943
JASONPOMINVILLELWBUF295 8.8534.15-0.650.207-0.6572.1465.749-0.077-9.441
DANSEXTONRWANA421 8.7843.35 2.77-0.5090.2053.8474.294-5.637-13.644
MIKKELBOEDKERLWPHX894 8.7438.41 1.80-0.2450.856-1.8787.4200.555-4.862
KRISDRAPERLWDET338 8.6439.78 0.040.323-0.3481.091-1.5560.9369.610
MATTBRADLEYRWWSH109 8.6043.51-1.700.163-0.8252.326-3.578-2.3265.466
MICHAELRUPPLWPIT177 8.6038.80 4.87-0.1730.782-2.979-14.258-10.98113.712
ANDREWMILLERLWDET209 8.4337.75 0.610.033-0.417-0.185-2.076-2.3207.436
MATTHENDRICKSC WSH267 8.4245.43-2.410.243-0.7091.813-2.851-2.4675.327
CHRISDRURYC NYR235 8.3648.89 2.17-0.0300.1100.3797.2400.425-1.846
DANIELCARCILLOLWPHI1311 8.3237.56 2.62-0.081-0.2170.179-5.691-7.600-2.039
OSCARMOLLERC L.A91 8.1334.18 5.62-0.8941.042-3.908-0.4796.706-8.220
RYANJOHNSONC CHI176 8.0644.42-1.13-0.2130.136-3.7891.146-0.043-7.114
SCOTTPARSERWL.A212 8.0440.72-4.470.413-0.7681.3643.024-0.785-14.397
CODYMCCORMICKRWBUF87 8.0236.81-0.97-0.273-0.457-2.6842.242-1.884-10.284
STEVESULLIVANLWNSH269 8.0043.08 1.360.051-0.258-0.952-5.3011.8462.721
ANDREASLILJAD ANA33 7.9840.77-2.02-0.036-0.6651.8053.045-3.690-11.738
JACOBDOWELLC CHI282 7.9242.58 2.82-0.4450.415-1.8132.323-0.869-8.112
FERNANDOPISANIRWCHI153 7.9145.32-1.65-0.4050.082-2.7111.4130.254-6.676
DARROLLPOWEC PHI3611 7.8338.04-1.52-0.2060.096-0.752-6.028-5.376-0.499
GREGORYCAMPBELLLWBOS1125 7.7940.55-3.07-0.185-0.537-0.353-3.877-3.918-2.565
MARKMANCARILWBUF121 7.7041.03 2.92-0.5400.087-1.8512.4091.900-5.377
BLAKEGEOFFRIONLWNSH512 7.5142.98 0.55-0.017-0.303-2.381-3.7591.0002.134
TANNERGLASSLWVAN1520 7.2443.83-1.93-0.029-0.435-0.332-1.876-7.237-1.416
ANDREASNODLRWPHI152 7.2031.66-0.95-0.8210.4881.628-8.852-1.3123.099
VERNONFIDDLERC PHX384 7.1540.00-1.20-0.3660.036-1.0347.9531.452-4.142
ANDREWEBBETTC PHX263 7.0838.39 0.30-0.4411.186-2.0737.3330.085-5.323
BLAIRBETTSC PHI1111 7.0338.85-0.85-0.138-0.151-0.349-5.884-7.930-2.474
MATSZUCCARELLORWNYR361 7.0063.40 0.00-0.3520.306-1.6425.783-3.761-5.481
SHAWNTHORNTONRWBOS2218 6.9141.37-2.58-0.197-0.895-1.412-3.635-6.907-5.463
J PDUMONTRWNSH713 6.8145.47-4.700.0530.050-3.687-6.7423.6084.717
ANDREWDESJARDINSC S.J693 6.7846.28 3.38-0.028-0.044-7.137-4.0870.5006.282
BENNFERRIEROC S.J788 6.7040.61-0.20-0.469-0.326-1.2287.468-3.111-1.395
JEFFTAMBELLINILWVAN106 6.6939.21-2.99-0.092-0.463-1.532-1.177-7.244-0.454
RANDYJONESD T.B85 6.6638.66-1.24-0.0200.037-2.7952.0244.274-7.913
MIKEGRIERRWBUF257 6.6538.18-2.97-0.327-0.215-2.9942.102-1.174-10.051
DANIELPAILLELWBOS2025 6.6241.72-1.13-0.168-1.064-0.948-4.455-7.091-5.117
JAMIEMCGINNLWS.J647 6.4643.13 0.60-0.126-0.389-3.804-3.954-0.5062.989
RYANWHITEC MTL537 6.4247.12 0.55-0.3040.058-2.813-1.858-0.298-10.303
CODYHODGSONC VAN3912 6.4046.84-4.09-0.105-0.1830.692-1.811-6.871-1.704
JOHNSCOTTD CHI324 6.3144.35 0.69-0.2290.302-7.848-2.178-1.073-7.430
YANNICKWEBERD MTL683 6.2942.92 4.58-0.2220.1030.2340.433-1.930-11.416
KEVINWESTGARTHC L.A196 6.2642.71 3.20-0.5340.472-2.994-0.3521.367-12.541
BLAIRJONESC T.B497 6.2441.66-0.760.155-0.339-0.9592.112-1.640-12.292
VICTORORESKOVICHRWVAN3819 6.2144.68-3.19-0.014-0.347-0.848-2.385-9.809-3.354
BENOITPOULIOTC MTL573 6.2041.07-0.49-0.4850.131-5.842-3.9420.900-8.466
SEANCOLLINSD WSH621 6.1340.73 1.470.017-0.0924.516-7.237-2.2675.449
DANNYSYVRETD PHI2610 6.0640.62-3.27-0.046-0.346-2.152-7.629-1.2733.458
DANATYRELLC T.B427 5.8345.76-4.230.271-0.060-2.88311.052-9.239-18.696
BRADWINCHESTERRWANA193 5.4137.62 1.06-0.104-0.0512.8913.8186.867-4.727
JAMALMAYERSRWS.J1012 5.3345.37-3.860.099-0.202-1.295-5.480-1.4611.987
ANDYSUTTOND ANA251 5.3034.72-14.780.112-0.6022.1013.326-8.615-16.167
SCOTTNICHOLC S.J2115 5.1543.02-5.250.013-0.4020.682-1.905-2.369-0.381
BENEAGERLWS.J5510 4.8442.53-1.630.036-0.759-0.145-0.875-5.069-2.977
GEORGEPARROSRWANA166 4.1141.77-1.71-0.101-0.5912.8003.7740.727-9.063
PAULBISSONNETTED PHX121 4.0848.08 3.74-0.1740.166-3.0697.0253.272-3.344
JODYSHELLEYLWPHI452 3.9747.42 3.16-0.508-0.713-2.620-1.594-13.723-6.781
ALEXANDREBOLDUCC VAN493 3.6435.61 0.000.567-0.8812.8997.998-12.798-7.258
SHANEHNIDYD BOS343 3.1643.92-2.730.054-0.780-5.665-7.460-7.500-5.388
ZACRINALDOC PHI512 2.8840.91-7.47-0.403-0.991-1.295-3.928-13.645-7.167
JARKKORUUTURWANA373 2.7341.72-5.89-0.154-0.9211.6792.8431.362-7.627
MATTIASRITOLAC T.B211 2.3868.43-0.88-0.158-0.531-2.82319.969-14.933-23.384
TOMASKOPECKYRWCHI821 2.3749.17 2.44-0.901-0.239-5.679-1.973-0.660-8.179