Last Update: 3:18, 6/18/2011
About Advanced NHL Statistics
5-on-5 Statistics by team:

Show Stats Report:

Minimum Games Played:

Position:

Minimum TOI/60:

Team:

Click on a Column Heading to Sort

Behind the Net Statistics
NAMEPOSTEAMNUMGPTOI/60TOF/60RATINGQUALCOMPQUALTEAMCORSI Rel QoCCORSI QoCCORSI Rel QoTCORSI QoT
YANNICKWEBERD MTL683 6.2942.92 4.58-0.2220.1030.2340.433-1.930-11.416
ANDREIKOSTITSYNLWMTL46615.8738.33 1.930.0500.3493.1042.285-3.466-12.137
LARSELLERLWMTL81713.0340.51 1.50-0.1340.2740.7810.779-0.559-10.459
ROMANHAMRLIKD MTL44720.3533.20 1.450.074-0.5330.1270.3091.696-8.275
TOMASPLEKANECC MTL14716.8836.67 1.440.0600.2813.5662.656-2.894-11.273
JEFFHALPERNC MTL15416.5341.72 1.44-0.0250.1680.9760.8930.381-9.854
HALGILLD MTL75720.1233.42 0.77-0.0300.1813.9503.017-1.852-10.864
TOMPYATTC MTL947 9.1944.35 0.58-0.1810.3380.3330.434-0.381-10.451
RYANWHITEC MTL537 6.4247.12 0.55-0.3040.058-2.813-1.858-0.298-10.303
P.K.SUBBAND MTL76721.1732.37 0.12-0.0410.3484.0033.045-2.218-11.101
DAVIDDESHARNAISC MTL585 9.6345.73 0.00-0.231-0.147-2.492-1.557-0.493-10.570
PAULMARAD MTL22111.2831.07 0.00-0.023-0.325-5.290-3.5401.842-8.539
TRAVISMOENLWMTL32713.8839.66-0.19-0.014-0.2220.9020.8840.514-9.298
MATHIEUDARCHELWMTL52713.8539.69-0.19-0.053-0.3550.1520.3392.590-7.945
BENOITPOULIOTC MTL573 6.2041.07-0.49-0.4850.131-5.842-3.9420.900-8.466
MICHAELCAMMALLERIC MTL13718.6934.86-0.670.0620.4872.5791.967-3.615-11.952
JAMESWISNIEWSKID MTL20618.2937.13-0.820.096-0.006-0.0890.1541.091-8.996
JAROSLAVSPACEKD MTL6714.9538.59-0.92-0.175-0.255-2.815-1.8520.224-9.806
BRENTSOPELD MTL55712.9140.63-1.12-0.270-0.198-4.567-3.1211.836-9.297
BRIANGIONTARWMTL21717.3036.25-2.95-0.002-0.617-1.500-0.8252.788-7.843
SCOTTGOMEZC MTL11716.5936.96-3.050.021-0.633-1.515-0.8282.585-8.044